☆JSC東京CUP U-11
2023.3.21 @おがわ元気村グランド
vsプルチーニFC 1-4 ×
vsFCレパード 0-4 ×
vs屋城FC 0-1 ×
MVP🏅カイト
☆TRM
2023.3.19 @丸子橋第一広場
vs千年SC
vsGHU
☆TRM
2023.1.29 @六郷グランド
vs大田クラブ
☆大田区U-12リーグ
2023.1.15 @森ケ崎グランド
vsドリームス(B) 0-2×
vs池ニFC 0-5×
☆フレンドリーマッチ
2023.1.9 @森ケ崎グランド
vsミッキーホワイト
vs東一FC
☆大田区U-12リーグ
2022.12.17 @森ケ崎グランド
vs相生フェルサ 1-4×
☆大田区U-12リーグ
2022.11.13 @森ケ崎グランド
vs清水窪SC 3-0○
vsミッキーホワイト 5-2○
☆ 大田区U-12リーグ
2022.11.3 @森ケ崎グランド
vs 下丸子SSC(B) 1-0 ○
vs 東一FC 1-1 △
☆ ACラゾーレ杯 U-11
2022.8.27-28 @ジャーニィーロード土合グランド
-1日目-
1.vs FC中原(BL) 0-9 ×
2.vs 南大沢FC 0-6 ×
3.vs FCゴールデン(B) 0-7 ×
-2日目-
1.vs FCとんぼ 1-4 ×
2.vs セリエFC 0-0(PK2-1) ⚪︎
3.vs FCライズ 1-1(PK0-2) ×
24チーム中 22位
☆大田区U-12リーグ
2022.7.31 @昭和島グランド
vs 大三SC 0-1 ×
☆TRM
2022.7.30 @大田区内グランド
vs 湾岸ローカルズ
☆ 東京クラシコリーグ
2022.7.23 @昭和島グランド
vs FCレパード 1-2 ×
☆ 大田区U-12リーグ
2022.7.18 @六郷グランド
vs ウイングス 1-0 ○
☆ 東京クラシコリーグ
2022.7.17 @ 武蔵野市立緑町スポーツ広場
vs FC Grato 1-2 ×
☆JA東京カップ 東京都5年生大会 第8ブロック予選
2022.7.10 @辰巳グランド
vs 風の子SC 0-0(PK2-3) ×
☆ 大田区U-12リーグ
2022.7.3 @森ケ崎グランド
vs 下丸子SSC(A) 0-2 ×
☆ 東京クラシコリーグ
2022.6.25 @大森東小
vs 南大沢FC 0-4 ×
☆ 東京クラシコリーグ
2022.5.28 @昭和島グランド
vs Nexo 0-1 ×
☆ 大田区U-12リーグ
2022.5.22 @森ケ崎 小グランド
vs 萩羽SC(A) 4-0 ○
☆ 大田区U-12リーグ
2022.5.15 @昭和島グランド
vs 馬三SC 2-1 ○
vs 大田クラブ 0-4 ×
☆東京クラシコリーグ
2022.5.8 @ひらさん広場
vs FCPGS 0-2 ×
☆ 大田区U-12リーグ
2022.5.7 @森ケ崎グランド
vs 池上FC(A) 2-0 ○
☆ アスリートカップU-11 育成交流大会
2022.5.3 @江戸川運動公園多目的広場兼サッカー場
☆TRM
☆TRM
2022.2.26 @ 大田区グランド
vs立会D.FC☆ TRM
2021.10.23 4・5年生@大森東小
VS東一FC
☆TRM
2021.9.12 @城南島ポートグランド
vs東京チャンプ
☆TRM
2020.8.10 @鵜の木グランド
VS 東一FC
☆TRM
2020.7.24@森ケ崎グランド
vs 蒲田ウイングス
☆TRM
2020.7.19@城南島ポートグランド
vs 湾岸ローカルズFC
☆TRM4.5年
2018.12.16@東小グランド
vs馬込FC
〈 2016年度 〉
☆春休みサッカーキャンプ in 長柄
2017.3.25〜3.26
@アルビンスポーツパーク
8人制 交流戦
主催 ヴェルディSSレスチ・レスチジュニア
☆U-11 TRM 2016.11.26
@六郷グラウンド
vs 洗足池FC
vs INAC多摩川
☆TRM 2016.11.26
@六郷グラウンド
vs 洗足池FC
vs INAC多摩川
☆JA東京カップ 8ブロック予選
2016.9.11 辰巳グランド 3回戦
VS 入二FC 1-3
☆TRM 2016.9.10
VS 開桜FC
☆JA東京カップ 8ブロック予選 2016.7.3
1回戦
VS 立会D・FC 4-1 ○
2回戦
VS 雪谷FC 2-1 ○
☆TRM(4~6年生) 2016.7.2
VS 小池FC・田園調布FC
☆TRM 2016.6.26
VS 東京チャンプ
☆大田区U-12リーグ 2016.6.11
VS 池雪FC A 1-0 ○
VS 大田クラブ 1-0 ○
☆大田区 U-12リーグ 2016.5.1
VS 東一FC C 0-5 ×
VS 松仙FC 0-1 ×
〈 2015年度 〉
☆Kisarazu Astra★cup 2016 Spring U-12
2016.3.26〜27
予選リーグ
VS トリプレッタ A 2-4 ○
VS トリプレッタ B 0-2 ×
VS 大田クラブ 13-0 ○
VS 北浜SSS 5-0 ○
VS エクサスSC 0-1 ×
VS ちはら台SC 0-0 △
下位トーナメント 5位決定戦
VS 大田クラブ 4-0 ○
結果大会 5位
☆第8回 横浜キッズ杯フットサル大会U-12
VS 東住吉 1-0 ○
VS 大泉ROSSO U-11 4-0 ○
VS 五本木FC 0-2 ×
VS 横浜キッズ 1-2 ×
VS 大泉ROSSO U-12 1-0 ○
結果大会 3位‼️
☆TRM 2016.3.20
VS ネクソ 0-9 (15分×7本)
☆大田区フレンドリーマッチ 2016.3.13
VS 中萩YF 1-1
VS 東一FC 4-1